500+ Slot Titles

CC7777 Slots — Spin Big, Win Bigger Every Day

From three-reel classics to massive progressive jackpots, cc7777 brings the full slot machine experience to your phone — no download needed. Play in PHP ₱ and cash out to GCash in minutes.

🍒💎7️⃣🍋⭐
💎🍒⭐7️⃣🍋
7️⃣⭐🍒💎🍋
⭐🍋💎🍒7️⃣
🍋7️⃣🍒⭐💎
500+
Slot Titles
97%
Max RTP
₱20
Min Bet
5 min
GCash Payout
Live — updates every second
Ber Months Free Spins — 100 Free Spins on First Deposit!
Payday special every 15th and 30th. Deposit ₱500 or more and get 100 free spins on selected jackpot slots. Sulit na talaga!
Get Free Spins

Browse Slots at CC7777

Tap any game to play. Filter by category or just scroll and discover.

JACKPOT🎰
Fortune Wheel Mega
5 reels · 25 lines
RTP 96.5%
HOT🌴
Tropics Paradise
5 reels · 243 ways
RTP 96.8%
🍒
Cherry Blast Classic
3 reels · 9 lines
RTP 95.0%
NEW⚡
Thunder Megaways
6 reels · 117,649 ways
RTP 97.0%
JACKPOT💎
Diamond Empire
5 reels · 40 lines
RTP 96.1%
HOT🐲
Dragon's Gold Rush
5 reels · 50 lines
RTP 96.9%
NEW🌸
Sakura Wilds
5 reels · Cluster Pays
RTP 96.7%
🍀
Lucky Sevens
3 reels · 5 lines
RTP 95.5%
🔱
Poseidon Megaways
6 reels · 200,704 ways
RTP 96.5%
HOT🎪
Carnival Cash
5 reels · 30 lines
RTP 96.3%

Showing 10 of 500+ titles. Log in to browse the full cc7777 slots library.

cc7777

Why Filipino Players Choose CC7777 Slots

There's something undeniably exciting about watching those reels spin. Maybe it's the anticipation as the symbols line up one by one, or the rush when a bonus round triggers out of nowhere. Whatever it is, cc7777 has built its slots platform around that feeling — giving Filipino players the widest, most entertaining selection of online slot games available in the Philippines today.

The cc7777 slots library currently spans more than 500 titles across every category you could ask for. Classic three-reel fruit machines for those who like it simple and straightforward. Five-reel video slots loaded with storylines, animated bonus games, and free spin features. Megaways titles with hundreds of thousands of ways to win on every single spin. And then there are the progressive jackpots — the games where one lucky spin can genuinely change your life, with prize pools that grow every second until someone hits the big one.

One of the things that sets cc7777 apart from informal slot setups is complete transparency around RTP — Return to Player. Every game in our library has its certified RTP rate displayed on the game information screen. Our top titles run between 95% and 97% RTP, which means that over time, the machine pays back a significant portion of what players put in. That doesn't guarantee wins on every session, but it does mean you're playing with fair odds at all times.

cc7777

Volatility is another concept worth understanding before you start spinning at cc7777. Low-volatility slots pay out smaller amounts more frequently — great if you want longer sessions with your budget. High-volatility slots go quiet for stretches and then land big — better if you're chasing a major payday and you're okay riding out some dry spells. Medium-volatility slots sit in the middle and are probably the most popular choice among cc7777 players. The game information screen on each title will tell you exactly which category it falls into.

Mobile play is where most cc7777 slots players spend their time, and the platform is fully built for that. Whether you're on Android or iPhone, the games load fast without any app download. The touch controls are clean and responsive — swiping to spin, tapping to select bet sizes, and accessing the paytable mid-game all work exactly as they should. The cc7777 mobile slots experience is genuinely smooth, even on mobile data.

Free spins features are one of the most popular mechanics in the library, and nearly every video slot at cc7777 includes some form of them. Triggering a free spins round — usually by landing three or more scatter symbols — gives you a set number of spins at no additional cost, often with enhanced multipliers or sticky wilds active during the round. Some titles let you buy into the feature directly using the Bonus Buy option, which is great for players who'd rather skip the waiting and get straight to the action.

The progressive jackpot network at cc7777 is where dreams are made. Multiple games contribute to shared jackpot pools that climb continuously until a player hits the trigger combination. The Mega Jackpot regularly crosses ₱5,000,000 before resetting, and the Major and Mini tiers offer frequent smaller wins that can still be life-changing for everyday Filipino players. Every eligible spin contributes to the pool and every eligible spin has a shot at triggering the jackpot — it doesn't matter what stake you're playing at.

Deposits and withdrawals at cc7777 are built entirely around what Filipinos already use. GCash is by far the most popular — fund your account from the GCash app and your balance appears instantly. Maya, GrabPay, Coins.ph, and all major Philippine bank transfers via InstaPay and PESONet are also available. Everything is handled in Philippine Peso (₱), so there are no conversion fees and no surprises when you check your withdrawal amount. When you win, the money is back in your GCash wallet usually within five minutes.

Responsible gaming is something cc7777 takes seriously. Set daily deposit limits from your account dashboard, take cooling-off periods, or self-exclude if you ever feel that gambling is no longer just fun. Slots are entertainment — the best sessions are the ones where you play within a budget you're comfortable with and walk away happy, whether or not you hit the jackpot. The cc7777 responsible gaming team is available 24/7 if you ever need support or guidance.

Top CC7777 Slots by RTP

Thunder Megaways97.0%
Tropics Paradise96.8%
Dragon's Gold Rush96.9%
Sakura Wilds96.7%
Fortune Wheel Mega96.5%

Choose Your Play Style

TypePayout Freq.Prize SizeBest For
LowVery OftenSmall–MediumLong sessions
MediumModerateMedium–LargeBalanced play
HighInfrequentVery LargeBig win chasers

Powered by Top Studios

Pragmatic
NetEnt
Microgaming
Play'n GO
Hacksaw
Relax
cc7777

What Makes CC7777 Slots Different

It's not just about having a big library. The cc7777 slots experience is built around features that actually matter to Filipino players.

No-Download Mobile Play

Every cc7777 slot runs directly in your mobile browser. No app, no storage space, no waiting. Just open, log in, and spin.

PHP ₱ Only — No Conversion

Bet sizes, winnings, and withdrawals are all in Philippine Peso. No foreign exchange surprises. ₱20 minimum bet makes every budget welcome.

Certified Fair RNG

All cc7777 slot titles use certified Random Number Generators audited by independent testing labs. Every spin outcome is completely random.

Free Spins & Bonus Buys

Trigger free spins naturally or use the Bonus Buy feature to jump straight into the action. Daily free spin promos run for all registered players.

Progressive Jackpots Growing Live

The Mega Jackpot at cc7777 grows with every eligible spin across the network. Current prize pools are displayed live on the slots homepage.

Full Session History

Track every spin, every bet, and every win from your account dashboard. Complete transparency on your gameplay and balance movements.

Slots Questions Answered

Common things Filipino players ask before spinning at cc7777 for the first time.

Most slot titles at cc7777 allow a minimum bet of ₱20 per spin. Some classic three-reel games start even lower, from ₱5. Maximum bets vary by game and can go up to ₱5,000 or more per spin on high-stakes titles. The exact bet range is shown on the game screen before you start spinning.

Yes. Every slot title in the cc7777 library uses a certified Random Number Generator (RNG) that has been independently tested and audited. The RTP percentage displayed for each game is the certified long-term payout rate. No outcome can be predicted or manipulated — every spin is completely independent of the last.

Jackpot triggers vary by game. Some titles require landing a specific combination of symbols on an active payline. Others use a random jackpot trigger that can fire on any spin regardless of the result. A few games offer a separate jackpot bonus game that activates randomly. Check each game's paytable for exact jackpot conditions.

CC7777 offers a demo mode on selected slot titles for registered users. This lets you explore the mechanics, bonus features, and paytable of a game without spending real money. Demo play uses virtual credits and winnings cannot be withdrawn, but it's a great way to learn a new game before putting real PHP ₱ on the line.

Slot winnings are credited to your cc7777 wallet immediately after a spin settles. Once in your wallet, GCash and Maya withdrawals are processed within an average of five minutes. Most withdrawals go through automatically with no manual review required. Larger jackpot wins may require a brief verification step before release.
cc7777
Tara Na!

500+ Slots Are Waiting for You at CC7777

Register in two minutes, deposit via GCash, and start spinning. Your first deposit bonus is ready and waiting.

Join CC7777 Now Log In